Internet-Team-Wettbewerb 2017

Anl�sslich des Jahrestages der Unterzeichnung des Elys�evertrages

Ergebnisse NI

Level 1

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Gymnasium Corvinianum 6 Northeim
2 Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg 6 Oldenburg
3 Oberschule Schule am Schloss 6 Sögel
4 Herbartgymnasium 6a Oldenburg
5 Oberschule Hanstedt 6ab Hanstedt
6 Dominikanerweg 45 6 Vechta
7 Altes Gymnasium 6b Oldenburg
8 IGS Moormerland 6 Moormerland
9 David-Fabricius Schule OBS Westerholt Französischkurs Jg. 6 Westerholt
10 David-Fabricius-Schule OBS Westerholt Französischkurs 6 Westerholt

Level 2

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Gymnasium Lemwerder 8a/b Lemwerder
2 Gymnasium Ottersberg 7 FRZ Ottersberg
3 Cato Bontjes van Beek Gymnasium Achim 9B/9D Achim
4 Altes Gymnasiu 8c Oldenburg
5 Altes Gymnasium 7 Bad Zwischenahn
6 Neues Gymnasium Oldenburg 7abcd Oldenburg
7 Oberschule Stadtmitte 7 Wilhelmshaven
8 Gymnasium Kolleg St. Thomas 7cd Vechta
9 Gymansium Kolleg St. Thomas 7bc Vechta
10 Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg 7ab Oldenburg
11 Gesamtschule Schinkel 8G Osnabrück
12 Oberschule Schule am Schloss 7 Sögel
13 KGS Schinkel 8G Osnabrück
14 Oberschule Stadtmitte 8 Wilhelmshaven
15 Phoenix Gymnasium Vorsfelde 7 Wolfsburg
16 IGS Moormerland 7 Moormerland
17 Evangelisches Gymnasium Nordhorn 7c Nordhorn

Level 3

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Gymnasium Warstade 9ac Hemmoor
2 Marino-Katharineum 9e Braunschweig
3 Gymnasium Ottersberg 9F Ottersberg
4 Gymnasium Corvinianum 8 Northeim
5 Grotefend-Gymnasium Münden 9ab Hann. Münden
6 Gymnasium Nordhorn 9 Nordhorn
7 Domgymnasium Verden 8F Verden
8 Kaiserin-Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium 8b Celle
9 Phoenix Gymnasium Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 8 Wolfsburg
10 Altes Gymnasium 9b Oldenburg
11 Goethegymnasium 8ae Hildesheim
12 Gymnasium Anna-Sophianeum Schöningen 9. Klasse Schöningen
13 Gymnasium Nordhorn 9A Nordhorn
14 Phoenix Gymnasium Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde Jahrgang 9 Wolfsburg
15 Oberschule Schule am Schloss 9 Sögel
16 Gymnasium Athenaeum Stade 9fl Stade
17 Johann Peter Eckermann Realschule 9 Winsen
18 IGS Delmenhorst 11 Delmenhorst
19 IGS Helene-Lange Schule WPK 10 Oldenburg
20 Kaiserin-Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium 8c Celle
21 Gesamtschule Emsland WPK-9 Lingen
22 Neues Gymnasium Oldenburg 8c,d Oldenburg
23 Realschule Hohenhameln WPK 8 Hohenhameln
24 Oberschule Celle I 8 Celle
25 IGS Volkmarodwe 10 Braunschweig
26 Herbartgymnasium 8b Oldenburg
27 Herbartgymnasium 9abi Oldenburg

Level 4

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht 11 Bad Zwischenahn
2 Gymnasium im Schloss Kurs eA Französisch 11 Wolfenbüttel
3 Gymnasium Lilienthal FR-H-71 Lilienthal
4 Heinrich-Nordhoff-Gesamtschule Französisch 10/12 Wolfsburg
5 Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich FR801 Aurich
6 Herbartgymnasium 11 Oldenburg
7 Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg 12 Oldenburg
8 Gymnasium Lüchow Jahrgang 11 Lüchow
9 Gymnasium Unter den Eichen Uetze 10F1 Uetze
10 Neues Gymnasium Oldenburg 10c Oldenburg
11 Altes Gymnasium 12. Jahrgang Oldenburg
12 Phoenix Gymnasium 10 Wolfsburg
13 Johann Peter Eckermann Realschule 10 Winsen
14 Johann Peter Eckermann Realschule 10 Winsen
15 Kolleg St. Thomas 10 Vechta
16 OBS Osternburg Oldenburg 10 Oldenburg